moderate-teen:

moderate-teen:

HUGE GIVEAWAY !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

guys im sooo happy to finally get to do this!! I’ve been waiting to do this huge giveaway for all of you!!! im soooo excited omg, i know a lot of people arent that fortunate with christmas gifts so i wanted to make some of you guys happier this christmas season ! 

I’m giving away:

  • 2 apple iphone 6 – BRAND NEW
  • PINK instax mini 8 polaroid camera- the package was opened but it was never used 
  • Dark Angels body scrub from lush – NEVER USED
  • 25$ ITUNES GIFTCARFD
  • NAKED palet from Urban Decay- BRAND NEW
  • Perks of Being a Wallflower and Arctic Monkeys AM vinyls. 
  • Crosley Cruiser turntable (record player) -BRAND NEW

how am I able to give away all this????

 my dad works at Apple and as a “christmas present” he got 4 Iphones as some family deal thing. My family and I already all have Iphone 6 so my dad gave the other 2 to my aunt and cousin. and I have my sisters and mine. I was going to sell them but i was like…. hmmm maybe i should add this all to my giveaway….. so i am !!! 

i got the Perks record for christmas from my Aunt and well i just dont care for it…. ive never opened it, ive listened to it online and … idk 

i already have a polaroid so i am giving this one away 

my sister and I both got record players for christmas and we both agree it was ok if we shared just one so i am giving mine away. 

the other things are just in there as a little something special :)))))

THERE WILL BE TWO WINNERS

  • first place winner gets 1 iphone, the record player, the 2 records and the giftcard 
  • second place gets 1 iphone, the poloroid camera, the naked palet and the lush scrub. 

HOW TO ENTER THIS GIVEAWAY: 

*REBLOG THIS POST* 

LIKES WILL NOT BE COUNTED AS ENTRIES – YOU MUST REBLOG IT. 

i can ship anywhere for free. 

YOU MUST BE FOLLOWING ME, xclaiming and gingerbrenman !!!!

if you are not following all 3 blogs your entry will not count, WE’LL CHECK. 

CONTEST CLOSES JANUARY 19TH 2015.  

good luck to you all, message me if there is any confusion and or questions. x 

its still here and the contest is going until january 19th x

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s